Search Cheap Flights to
Riviera Beach

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Riviera Beach Flights as Low as $184

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Breeze Airways
Breeze Airways
Breeze Airways
Breeze Airways
Delta
United
JetBlue Airways
United
Breeze Airways
Breeze Airways
Breeze Airways
American Airlines
Delta
Bargain Flight
Southwest Airlines
Delta

Cheap Flights to Riviera Beach

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Riviera Beach by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Riviera Beach on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Riviera Beach, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Riviera Beach

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Riviera Beach with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the PBI airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Riviera Beach?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Riviera Beach are in November, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Riviera Beach?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 15 to choose from for your flight to Riviera Beach.

What airport is best to fly into Riviera Beach?

When you’re planning your trip to Riviera Beach, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Riviera Beach President Donald J. Trump Intl. Airport Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Riviera Beach must-do list.

How much are flights to Riviera Beach?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Riviera Beach on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $184, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Riviera Beach?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Riviera Beach? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $184 right now, why wait?

Riviera Beach Flight Information
Destination airport
President Donald J. Trump Intl. Airport
Destination airport IATA code
DJT
Roundtrip price
$209

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Riviera Beach

The Breakers Palm Beach

The Breakers Palm Beach

5 out of 5
One South County Road Palm Beach FL
Book a stay at this luxury resort in Palm Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and 4 outdoor pools. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
The Breakers Palm Beach
Hotel AKA West Palm

Hotel AKA West Palm

4 out of 5
695 S Olive Ave West Palm Beach FL
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in West Palm Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, a rooftop terrace, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the helpful ...
9.4/10 Exceptional! (1,267 reviews)
"Very comfortable with a very helpful staff"

Reviewed on Aug 29, 2026

Hotel AKA West Palm
The Singer Oceanfront Resort, Curio Collection by Hilton

The Singer Oceanfront Resort, Curio Collection by Hilton

4 out of 5
3700 N Ocean Dr Singer Island FL
Book a stay at this beach resort in Singer Island. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 restaurants, and a private beach. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean rooms ...
The Singer Oceanfront Resort, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Colony Hotel Palm Beach

The Colony Hotel Palm Beach

4 out of 5
155 Hammon Ave Palm Beach FL
Book a stay at this golf hotel in Palm Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 outdoor pools, and 2 bars/lounges. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
9.4/10 Exceptional! (944 reviews)
"The attention to detail is absolutely outstanding! By far one of my favorite stays in a hotel."

Reviewed on Aug 29, 2026

The Colony Hotel Palm Beach
Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences - Singer Island

Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences - Singer Island

5 out of 5
3100 North Ocean Drive Singer Island FL
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Singer Island. Enjoy 2 outdoor pools, a full-service spa, and a beach locale. Popular attractions Port of Palm Beach and ...
Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences - Singer Island
Marriott's Ocean Pointe

Marriott's Ocean Pointe

4 out of 5
71 South Ocean Avenue, Palm Beach Shores Singer Island FL
Book a stay at this beach aparthotel in Singer Island. Enjoy free WiFi, 4 outdoor pools, and 3 restaurants. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the property ...
8.6/10 Excellent! (1,112 reviews)
"Clean room. Beautiful beach view. Staff was very friendly especially at check in."

Reviewed on Aug 29, 2026

Marriott's Ocean Pointe
Nova Inn Resort

Nova Inn Resort

3 out of 5
2821 S Federal Hwy Boynton Beach FL
Stay at this hotel in Boynton Beach. Enjoy free parking, a 24-hour front desk, and daily housekeeping. Popular attractions Atlantic Avenue and Diamond Head Park ...
Nova Inn Resort
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel West Palm Beach Airport

DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel West Palm Beach Airport

4 out of 5
1808 S Australian Ave West Palm Beach FL
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in West Palm Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and a free airport shuttle. Our guests praise the helpful ...
8.4/10 Very Good! (1,166 reviews)
"The staff were spectacular. Eduardo at the desk is worth mentioning by name. He heard about my flight cancellation and knew I was having a rough day and he went out of his way to be kind and helpful. The drivers were also very friendly and helpful"

Reviewed on Aug 29, 2026

DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel West Palm Beach Airport
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.