Search Cheap Flights to
Lynn Haven

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Lynn Haven Flights as Low as $220

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

United
Southwest Airlines
Southwest Airlines
Bargain Flight
Bargain Flight
Bargain Flight
Delta
Delta
American Airlines
Delta
Southwest Airlines
American Airlines
United
Delta
American Airlines
Southwest Airlines

Cheap Flights to Lynn Haven

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Lynn Haven by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Lynn Haven on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Lynn Haven, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Lynn Haven

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Lynn Haven with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the ECP airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Lynn Haven?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Lynn Haven are in September, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Lynn Haven?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 13 to choose from for your flight to Lynn Haven.

What airport is best to fly into Lynn Haven?

When you’re planning your trip to Lynn Haven, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Lynn Haven Northwest Florida Beaches Intl. Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Lynn Haven must-do list.

How much are flights to Lynn Haven?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Lynn Haven on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $220, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Lynn Haven?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Lynn Haven? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $220 right now, why wait?

Lynn Haven Flight Information
Destination airport
Northwest Florida Beaches Intl.
Destination airport IATA code
ECP
Roundtrip price
$220

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Lynn Haven

Wingate by Wyndham Panama City Area Lynn Haven

Wingate by Wyndham Panama City Area Lynn Haven

3 out of 5
2610 Lynn Haven Parkway Lynn Haven FL
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Lynn Haven. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean ...
Wingate by Wyndham Panama City Area Lynn Haven
Palmetto Beachfront Hotel, a By the Sea Resort

Palmetto Beachfront Hotel, a By the Sea Resort

2 out of 5
17255 Front Beach Road Panama City Beach FL
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Panama City Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a beach locale. Our guests praise the pool and the helpful staff in ...
7.8/10 Good! (2,860 reviews)
"ABSOLUTELY LOVE THIS PLACE AND BOOK HERE QUITE OFTEN."

Reviewed on Aug 24, 2026

Palmetto Beachfront Hotel, a By the Sea Resort
Chateau Beachfront Hotel, A By The Sea Resort

Chateau Beachfront Hotel, A By The Sea Resort

2.5 out of 5
12525 Front Beach Rd Panama City Beach FL
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Panama City Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a beach locale. Our guests praise the pool and the helpful staff in ...
7/10 Good! (2,081 reviews)
"Building exterior area needs a good pressure wash cleaning around the pool walking area. The room was clean, You had to buy the ice/ no machine.. The staff was nice. For a low budget, older I building , we had fun."

Reviewed on Aug 24, 2026

Chateau Beachfront Hotel, A By The Sea Resort
Boardwalk Beach Hotel

Boardwalk Beach Hotel

2.5 out of 5
9600 S Thomas Dr Panama City Beach FL
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Panama City Beach. Enjoy free parking, 2 outdoor pools, and 2 restaurants. Our guests praise the clean rooms in our reviews. ...
Boardwalk Beach Hotel
Beachside Resort Panama City Beach

Beachside Resort Panama City Beach

2 out of 5
21905 Front Beach Rd Panama City Beach FL
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Panama City Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, a beach locale, and a 24-hour fitness center. Our guests praise the pool and the helpful ...
8.2/10 Very Good! (4,378 reviews)
"The carpet was wet, stains on the couch, bed was damp, and the dresser was damaged."

Reviewed on Aug 24, 2026

Beachside Resort Panama City Beach
Radisson Beachfront Hotel - Panama City Beach

Radisson Beachfront Hotel - Panama City Beach

3 out of 5
15325 Front Beach Road Panama City Beach FL
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Panama City Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a beach locale. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean rooms ...
7/10 Good! (3,018 reviews)
"We loved the beach view and ocean view from the balcony. The weather was beautiful. The staff was very nice and friendly. We will be staying there again"

Reviewed on Aug 24, 2026

Radisson Beachfront Hotel - Panama City Beach
Hampton Inn & Suites Panama City Beach-Beachfront

Hampton Inn & Suites Panama City Beach-Beachfront

2.5 out of 5
15505 Front Beach Road Panama City Beach FL
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Panama City Beach. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and a beach locale. Our guests praise the breakfast and the pool in our ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (2,773 reviews)
"Great location, right on the beach with covered parking. Hotel is not clean like one would expect from Hampton Inn, bathroom was marginal with dirty floor and leaking shower, housekeeping every other day didn’t even change the sheets, noticed hotel was pet friendly due to the dog hair and stench ..."

Reviewed on Aug 24, 2026

Hampton Inn & Suites Panama City Beach-Beachfront
Bikini Beach Resort

Bikini Beach Resort

2.5 out of 5
11001 Front Beach Rd Panama City Beach FL
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Panama City Beach. Enjoy free WiFi, a beach locale, and parking (surcharge). Our guests praise the pool and the helpful staff ...
Bikini Beach Resort
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.