Search Cheap Flights to
Feldkirchen bei Graz

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Feldkirchen bei Graz Flights as Low as $994

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Swiss International Air Lines
Swiss International Air Lines
United
Lufthansa
Austrian Airlines
United
Austrian Airlines
Swiss International Air Lines
Swiss International Air Lines
United
United
United
United
British Airways
United
Swiss International Air Lines

Cheap Flights to Feldkirchen bei Graz

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Feldkirchen bei Graz by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Feldkirchen bei Graz on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Feldkirchen bei Graz, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Feldkirchen bei Graz

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Feldkirchen bei Graz with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the GRZ airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Feldkirchen bei Graz?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Feldkirchen bei Graz are in January, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Feldkirchen bei Graz?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 16 to choose from for your flight to Feldkirchen bei Graz.

What airport is best to fly into Feldkirchen bei Graz?

When you’re planning your trip to Feldkirchen bei Graz, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Feldkirchen bei Graz Graz Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Feldkirchen bei Graz must-do list.

How much are flights to Feldkirchen bei Graz?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Feldkirchen bei Graz on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $994, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Feldkirchen bei Graz?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Feldkirchen bei Graz? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $994 right now, why wait?

Feldkirchen bei Graz Flight Information
Destination airport
Feldkirchen bei Graz
Destination airport IATA code
GRZ

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Feldkirchen bei Graz

DORMERO JeHo Graz Airport

DORMERO JeHo Graz Airport

3.5 out of 5
Flughafenstraße 23 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Stay at this hotel in Feldkirchen bei Graz. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and room service. Popular attractions Schwarzlsee and Austrian Sculpture ...
8.4/10 Very Good! (109 reviews)
"Staff was super friendly, the room was clean and quiet. Nice details like free drinks in the mini fridge and quality toiletries. Very affordable, would stay there again in a heartbeat!"

Reviewed on Apr 27, 2026

DORMERO JeHo Graz Airport
Gästehaus Feldkirchen

Gästehaus Feldkirchen

3 out of 5
Triester Straße 220 Feldkirchen bei Graz Steiermark
Stay at this guesthouse in Feldkirchen bei Graz. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and room service. Popular attractions Austrian Sculpture Park and Schwarzlsee ...
9.2/10 Wonderful! (66 reviews)
"Great place to stay, close to airport and train station. Friendly staff, great restaurant onsite."

Reviewed on Jun 29, 2026

Gästehaus Feldkirchen
Radisson Hotel Graz

Radisson Hotel Graz

4 out of 5
Annenstrasse 67 Graz Graz
Stay at this hotel in Graz. Enjoy breakfast (surcharge), a fitness center, and a 24-hour front desk. Popular attractions Explosiv Graz and Orpheum Graz are located ...
Radisson Hotel Graz
Hotel Weitzer Graz

Hotel Weitzer Graz

4 out of 5
Grieskai 12-16 Graz Styria
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Graz. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and a fitness center. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our ...
Hotel Weitzer Graz
Hotel Daniel Graz

Hotel Daniel Graz

4 out of 5
Europaplatz 1 Graz Styria
Book a stay at this boutique hotel in Graz. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and a sauna. Popular attractions Explosiv Graz and Orpheum Graz are located ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (714 reviews)
"Every staff was really nice."

Reviewed on Jul 26, 2026

Hotel Daniel Graz
Parkhotel Graz - Traditional Luxury

Parkhotel Graz - Traditional Luxury

4.5 out of 5
Leonhardstrasse 8 Graz Styria
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Graz. Enjoy free WiFi, a full-service spa, and breakfast (surcharge). Popular attractions MUMUTH Theater and Artists' House ...
9/10 Wonderful! (277 reviews)
"I do not think I had enough time to explore all available amenities. Next time I get to Graz, I am definitely reserving more time for this"

Reviewed on Jul 4, 2026

Parkhotel Graz - Traditional Luxury
Grand Hôtel Wiesler Graz

Grand Hôtel Wiesler Graz

4 out of 5
Grieskai 4-8 Graz Styria
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Graz. Enjoy breakfast (surcharge), a fitness center, and parking (surcharge). Our guests praise the helpful staff ...
9/10 Wonderful! (809 reviews)
"Large room . A comfortable chair would have nice to sit on. Staff very friendly and helpful. Breakfast was perfect and with plenty of choice. Location is perfect for the city centre and good hotel car park"

Reviewed on Jul 24, 2026

Grand Hôtel Wiesler Graz
NH Graz City

NH Graz City

4 out of 5
Karmeliterplatz 4z/4b Graz
Stay at this hotel in Graz. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and room service. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the property condition in our reviews. ...
9.2/10 Wonderful! (810 reviews)
"Staff members provided excellent service and hospitality. Had some extra amenities provided including laundry service which made travel very convenient."

Reviewed on Jul 27, 2026

NH Graz City
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Top Hotels With Free Airport Shuttle

Hotel Herberts Stubn

Hotel Herberts Stubn

3 out of 5
Aufelderweg 24 Feldkirchen bei Graz Styria
Book a stay at this business-friendly guesthouse in Feldkirchen bei Graz. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and breakfast (surcharge). Popular attractions Schwarzlsee ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (46 reviews)
"Lean room, good breakfast but NO airport shuttle. The website must be changed in that regard because it is misleading!"

Reviewed on Jun 10, 2026

Hotel Herberts Stubn
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.