Search Cheap Flights to
Paget Parish

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Paget Parish Flights as Low as $302

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Air Canada
BermudAir
BermudAir
United
American Airlines
BermudAir
Delta
Delta
Air Canada
Air Canada
United
Delta
American Airlines
American Airlines
Delta
American Airlines

Cheap Flights to Paget Parish

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Paget Parish by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Paget Parish on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Paget Parish, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Paget Parish

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Paget Parish with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the BDA airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Paget Parish?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Paget Parish are in October, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Paget Parish?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 16 to choose from for your flight to Paget Parish.

What airport is best to fly into Paget Parish?

When you’re planning your trip to Paget Parish, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Paget Parish L.F. Wade Intl. Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Paget Parish must-do list.

How much are flights to Paget Parish?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Paget Parish on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $302, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Paget Parish?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Paget Parish? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $302 right now, why wait?

Paget Parish Flight Information
Destination airport
L.F. Wade Intl.
Destination airport IATA code
BDA
Roundtrip price
$301

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Paget Parish

Coco Reef Bermuda

Coco Reef Bermuda

3.5 out of 5
3 Stonington Circle Paget Parish
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Paget Parish. Enjoy free WiFi, a private beach, and a business center. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. ...
8.4/10 Very Good! (1,000 reviews)
"Great ocean-front location. Wonderful, helpful, friendly staff in all areas of hotel operations. TV system in room was not usable despite several attempts to manipulate controllers. WiFi / Internet service was spotty at best."

Reviewed on Oct 19, 2026

Coco Reef Bermuda
Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort & Spa

Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort & Spa

4 out of 5
27 Harbour Road Paget Parish
Book a stay at this spa hotel in Paget Parish. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and an outdoor pool. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort & Spa
Dawkins Manor Hotel

Dawkins Manor Hotel

3 out of 5
29 St. Michaels's Road Paget Parish
Stay at this hotel in Paget Parish. Enjoy free parking, WiFi (surcharge), and daily housekeeping. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
8.4/10 Very Good! (178 reviews)
"I really enjoyed my stay at Dawkins Manor in Bermuda! The place was clean, comfortable, and had everything I needed, including a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator, stove, and microwave. I felt safe throughout my stay, which is always important when traveling. And Ms. Dawkins is an absolute gem! ..."

Reviewed on Oct 19, 2026

Dawkins Manor Hotel
Paraquet Apartments

Paraquet Apartments

3 out of 5
Southshore Road Paget Parish
Stay at this hotel in Paget Parish. Enjoy free WiFi, daily housekeeping, and laundry facilities. Popular attractions Horseshoe Bay and Royal Naval Dockyard are ...
8.6/10 Excellent! (28 reviews)
"Unbelievably helpful staff. Nice, quiet location w/ amenities and transportation nearby. The restaurant on-site is exceptional."

Reviewed on Aug 23, 2026

Paraquet Apartments
Hamilton Princess & Beach Club - A Fairmont Hotel

Hamilton Princess & Beach Club - A Fairmont Hotel

4.5 out of 5
76 Pitts Bay Road Pembroke Parish
Book a stay at this luxury resort in Pembroke Parish. Enjoy free parking, 2 outdoor pools, and a full-service spa. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the ...
Hamilton Princess & Beach Club - A Fairmont Hotel
Grotto Bay Beach Resort

Grotto Bay Beach Resort

4 out of 5
11 Blue Hole Hill Hamilton Parish
Book a stay at this beach resort in Hamilton Parish. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and 3 restaurants. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
9/10 Wonderful! (1,000 reviews)
"Had a wonderful stay. We will definitely return."

Reviewed on Oct 20, 2026

Grotto Bay Beach Resort
The St. Regis Bermuda Resort

The St. Regis Bermuda Resort

5 out of 5
34 Coot Pond Road St. George's
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in St. George's. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and 2 outdoor pools. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
The St. Regis Bermuda Resort
Azura Bermuda

Azura Bermuda

4 out of 5
90 South Road Warwick Parish Warwick Parish
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Warwick Parish. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and 4 outdoor pools. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the ...
9.4/10 Exceptional! (499 reviews)
"Outstanding views"

Reviewed on Oct 20, 2026

Azura Bermuda
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.