Search Cheap Flights to
Lipa Noi

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Lipa Noi Flights as Low as $853

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
Singapore Airlines
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
EVA Airways
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
EVA Airways
China Airlines
Japan Airlines

Cheap Flights to Lipa Noi

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Lipa Noi by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Lipa Noi on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Lipa Noi, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Lipa Noi

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Lipa Noi with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the USM airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Lipa Noi?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Lipa Noi are in October, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Lipa Noi?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 16 to choose from for your flight to Lipa Noi.

What airport is best to fly into Lipa Noi?

When you’re planning your trip to Lipa Noi, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Lipa Noi Samui Intl. Airport Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Lipa Noi must-do list.

How much are flights to Lipa Noi?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Lipa Noi on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $853, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Lipa Noi?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Lipa Noi? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $853 right now, why wait?

Lipa Noi Flight Information
Destination airport
Samui Intl. Airport
Destination airport IATA code
USM
Roundtrip price
$852

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Lipa Noi

Hyatt Regency Koh Samui

Hyatt Regency Koh Samui

5 out of 5
99/11 Moo 5 Koh Samui Surat Thani
Book a stay at this luxury resort in Koh Samui. Enjoy free WiFi, free valet parking, and 5 outdoor pools. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. ...
9.4/10 Exceptional! (429 reviews)
"Great stay incl. with a toddler, staff is super nice and kind"

Reviewed on Aug 24, 2026

Hyatt Regency Koh Samui
Chaweng Garden Beach Resort

Chaweng Garden Beach Resort

3.5 out of 5
162/8 Moo 2 Chaweng Beach Koh Samui Surat Thani
Book a stay at this beach resort in Koh Samui. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (1,001 reviews)
"Had a fantastic stay loved every minute. Beach was beautiful staff so friendly and welcoming."

Reviewed on Aug 20, 2026

Chaweng Garden Beach Resort
Sheraton Samui Resort

Sheraton Samui Resort

5 out of 5
86 Moo 3 Chaweng Noi Beach, Bophut Koh Samui Surat Thani
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Koh Samui. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (583 reviews)
"Lovely property and fantastic staff"

Reviewed on Aug 15, 2026

Sheraton Samui Resort
Conrad Koh Samui

Conrad Koh Samui

5 out of 5
49/8-9 Moo 4, Hillcrest Road Koh Samui Surat Thani
Book a stay at this luxury resort in Koh Samui. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and private pools. Popular attractions Pangka Beach and Thong Kut Beach are located ...
9.2/10 Wonderful! (280 reviews)
"Fantastic location with views to neighbouring small islands and the mainland providing an unforgettable backdrop. Villas are spacious, well designed and maintained with all the luxury one could imagine with infinity pools attached to each. The Thai restaurant offers a great menu and top service. ..."

Reviewed on Aug 18, 2026

Conrad Koh Samui
OUTRIGGER Koh Samui Beach Resort

OUTRIGGER Koh Samui Beach Resort

5 out of 5
173/41 Moo. 4 Robkoh Road Koh Samui Surat Thani
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Koh Samui. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and 2 outdoor pools. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
OUTRIGGER Koh Samui Beach Resort
Explorar Koh Samui – Adults Only Resort and Spa

Explorar Koh Samui – Adults Only Resort and Spa

5 out of 5
44/134 Moo 1 Koh Samui Surat Thani
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Koh Samui. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a full-service spa. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
9.4/10 Exceptional! (562 reviews)
"Great hotel and great staff, I just found the location a little boring"

Reviewed on Aug 24, 2026

Explorar Koh Samui – Adults Only Resort and Spa
OZO Chaweng Samui

OZO Chaweng Samui

4 out of 5
Chaweng Beach, Bophut Koh Samui Surat Thani
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Koh Samui. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and 2 restaurants. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular attractions ...
OZO Chaweng Samui
3 Tigers Resort & Hostel

3 Tigers Resort & Hostel

2.5 out of 5
38/5 Haad Ngam Rd, Koh Samui Surat Thani
Stay at this hotel in Koh Samui. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a 24-hour front desk. Popular attractions Chaweng Beach and Fisherman's Village are located ...
8.4/10 Very Good! (38 reviews)
"Very good"

Reviewed on Jul 7, 2026

3 Tigers Resort & Hostel
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.