Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $147.20

    6:50am - 8:40am
    Air Italy logo
    Air Italy
    1h 50m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: MXP - Arrival airport: CTA
    Air Italy 657 operated by Bulgaria Air
    $148
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $190.30

    5:30pm - 7:20pm
    Air Italy logo
    Air Italy
    1h 50m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: MXP - Arrival airport: CTA
    Air Italy 653 operated by Bulgaria Air
    $191
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $205.00

    6:45am - 12:15pm
    Alitalia logo
    Alitalia
    5h 30m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: MXP - Layover 3h 0m in FCO Arrival airport: - CTA
    Alitalia 1017 operated by Ct
    $205
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $205.00

    6:45am - 1:45pm
    Alitalia logo
    Alitalia
    7h 0m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: MXP - Layover 4h 30m in FCO Arrival airport: - CTA
    Alitalia 1017 operated by Ct
    $205
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $205.00

    2:45pm - 11:05pm
    Alitalia logo
    Alitalia
    8h 20m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: MXP - Layover 5h 50m in FCO Arrival airport: - CTA
    Alitalia 1027 operated by Ct
    $205
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average savings based on all vacation package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Hotwire.com from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.