Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $71.10

    7:50am - 9:10am
    GOL Linhas Aereas S.A. logo
    GOL Linhas Aereas S.A.
    1h 20m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: FLN
    $72
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $71.10

    4:55pm - 6:15pm
    GOL Linhas Aereas S.A. logo
    GOL Linhas Aereas S.A.
    1h 20m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: FLN
    $72
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $81.10

    12:15am - 1:40am
    LATAM Airlines Group logo
    LATAM Airlines Group
    1h 25m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: FLN
    LATAM Airlines Group 3308 operated by Latam Airlines Brasil
    $82
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $81.10

    11:05pm - 12:30am Flight spans 1 day
    LATAM Airlines Group logo
    LATAM Airlines Group
    1h 25m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: FLN
    LATAM Airlines Group 4748 operated by Latam Airlines Brasil
    $82
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $81.10

    7:55am - 2:15pm
    GOL Linhas Aereas S.A. logo
    GOL Linhas Aereas S.A.
    6h 20m (2 stops)
    Departure airport: GRU - CNF - GIG Arrival airport: - FLN
    $82
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Hotwire.com from January through December 2018, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.