Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $284.20

    6:45pm - 3:40am Flight spans 1 day
    Ethiopian Airlines logo
    Ethiopian Airlines
    8h 55m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: EBB - Layover 3h 20m in ADD Arrival airport: - DAR
    $285
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $337.20

    3:55pm - 7:40pm
    Kenya Airways logo
    Kenya Airways
    3h 45m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: EBB - Layover 1h 10m in NBO Arrival airport: - DAR
    $338
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $337.20

    3:50am - 8:10am
    Kenya Airways logo
    Kenya Airways
    4h 20m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: EBB - Layover 1h 40m in NBO Arrival airport: - DAR
    $338
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $337.20

    3:55pm - 9:00pm
    Kenya Airways logo
    Kenya Airways
    5h 5m (2 stops)
    Departure airport: EBB - NBO - ZNZ Arrival airport: - DAR
    Kenya Airways 6712 and 6712 operated by Precisionair
    $338
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $337.20

    3:50am - 9:55am
    Kenya Airways logo
    Kenya Airways
    6h 5m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: EBB - Layover 3h 25m in NBO Arrival airport: - DAR
    $338
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Hotwire.com from January through December 2018, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.